preloder
Select Page

2014 Okinawa Tournament May 11th

Kindergarten level
Winner : Shimabukuro Riizu
#2 Aikawa Hiryu
#3 Ikegami Sho
#3 Gushi Kounosuke

Boys elementary school first grade
Winner : Shimabukuro Daiya
#2 Miyagi Raa
#3 Tanihata Kanato
#3 China Kenki

Girls elementary school first grade
Winner : Honda Nonoka
#2 Yonashiro Ichika
#3 Taba Suzune
#3 Kiryu Chisora

Boys elementary school 2nd grade
Winner: Uehara Ginga
#2 Yanagida Riku
#3 Saito Aiki
#3 Teruya Yuudai

Girls Elementary school 2 grade
Winner : Onaga Jyunna
#2 Nohara Kia

Boys elementary school 3rd grade
Winner : Gima Haruto
#2 Sakata Mituyuki
#3 Hokama Haruto
#3 Goya Koushi

Girls elementary school 3rd grade
Winner : Shimabukuri Miimu
#2 Onaga Fuuka
#3 Kiyuna Aoi
#3 Odo Kaai

Boys elementary school 4th grade
Winner: Hashimoto Mitsuaki
#2 Odo Raizu
#3 Matsumoto Tenshi
#3 Shinjo Riku

Girls elementary school 4th grade
Winner : Omichi Akari
#2 Miyagi Natsuki
#3 Hayashi Mitsuki
#3 Yagi Miiko

Boys elementary school 5th grade
Winner : Amano Yuusuke
#2 Tokumoto Hiroki
#3 Nakasone Takumi
#3 Teruya shodai

Girls elementary school 5th grade
Winner:Hiraki Yuzuha
#2 Henzan Ruka
#3 Nakamura Yuuki
#3 Taira Riko

Boys Elementary school 6th grade
Winner : Yamamura Taiki
#2 Tamiya Aoshi
#3 Shimoji Kazuki
#3 Kurogi Ema

Girls Elementary school 6th grade
Winner : Kinjo Anna
#2 Oomichi Hina
#3 Nerome Seira
#3 Kobayashi Ramu

Boys middle school (New Face,light & middle weight)
Winner : Higa Takuto
#2 Nakamura Ippei
#3 Yonaha Jeiren Masanari
#3 Tamaki Kei

Boys middle school (New Face,heavy weight)
Winner : WILLIAM REID(SEISHIN KARATE DO)
#2 Kuroki Ruutsu
#3 Yasuhara Yukia
#3 Zushi shou

Boys middle school (middle& high level)Light & Middle weight
Winner : Hiraki Kaede
#2 Shimabukuro Daisuke
#3 Yagi Ryuhei
#3 Tamaki Ryuya

Boys middle school (middle& high level) heavy weight
Winner : Shibahara Masaki
#2 Nakamura Hiroto
#3 Terui Yuichiro
#3 Majikina Kazusa

Girls middle school new face
Winner : AMBER LUCKRAFT(SEISHIN KARATE DO)
#2 Moriya Airi

Girls middle school(middle&high level)
Winner : Nerona Yuuka
#2 Nerona Suzumi
#3 Nakata Rin
#3 Maetajima Hikari

Ladies New Face
Winner : Ogata Natsumi
#2 Hayasaka Fumika

Ladies middle & high level
Winner : Nakagawa Yuuho
#2 Uesato Yuuka

Old men new face,light & middle weight
Winner : Igei Yoshiyuki
#2 Majikina Yoshinori

Old men new face,heavy weight
Winner : Nakamura Yoshikuni
#2 Sekimoto Teruhiko

Old men ,over 50 years old,light weight
Winner : Yonamine Hitoshi
#2 Oshiro Misao

Old men , over 50 years old,heavy weight
Winner : Sakihara Shigeharu
#2 Oroku Toshihiko

Old men , hight level,light & middle weight
Winner : Ura Soutoku
#2 Matayoshi Tetsuji
#3 Tsuha Jitsuhide
#3 Taniguchi Ayumu

Old men , hight level,heavy weight
Winner : Toubaru Kishi
#2 Kusaba Shyuji
#3 Maeshiro Kenki
#3 Naito Hideo

Male beginners,light & middle weight
Winner : Fukusato Nao
#2 Nagamine Ryuki
#3 Nakandakari Takato
#3 Yasumura Hayato

Male beginners , heavy weight
#1 ANTONE D ROSE
#2 Ooshita Ryo

Male intermediate class,light&middle weight
Winner : Sugahara Taisei
#2 Nakayama Kaito

Male intermediate class,heavy weight
Winner : Sonan Hiroto
#2 Kouya Yasutaka

Male high level,light & middle weight
Champion : Arime Taiki
#2 Kinjo Naoki
#3 Toubara
#3 Goya Shougo

Male high level,heavy weight
Champion : Kanei Sho
#2 Miyagi Ryuuya
#3 Nerome Itsuki
#3 Ogidou Kentarou

X